Tables

Latest matches played

SESTO P31
16/01/2020 10:15 PM4-3
Team BeDa
MONEYFARM
16/01/2020 9:30 PM1-9
ALIANZA LIMA
El Giron
16/01/2020 8:45 PM5-1
HERTA
Rappresentativa Locale
14/01/2020 10:45 PM7-5
Cun Company
Iuris Prudentia FC
14/01/2020 9:15 PM3-4
Granchi Aviatori
Atletico Desperados

Lost by default for Atletico...

SERT 104
Real San Primiano
14/01/2020 8:30 PM6-1
Eiaculazio
AFTERLIFE F.C.
13/01/2020 10:15 PM4-1
DESPERADOS '90
TETTENHAM F.C.
13/01/2020 9:30 PM5-4
EUROMILANO F.C.
A.S. MISSAGLIA
13/01/2020 9:15 PM7-0
FORMIDABILE F.C.
Calciocavallo F.C.
13/01/2020 8:45 PM1-0
iDisperati
HERTA
12/12/2019 10:15 PM1-3
iDisperati
Eiaculazio
11/12/2019 9:30 PM14-4
Granchi Aviatori
Cun Company
10/12/2019 10:45 PM1-16
Biali Team
Dezza Club
10/12/2019 9:15 PM0-4
Iuris Prudentia FC
Real San Primiano
10/12/2019 9:15 PM2-4
Rappresentativa Locale
FORMIDABILE F.C.
10/12/2019 8:45 PM4-2
Calciocavallo F.C.
El Giron
09/12/2019 10:15 PM4-3
F.C. MBARIDINAZZO
BOVISASCA CALCIO
09/12/2019 10:15 PM2-1
SESTO P31
A.S. MISSAGLIA
09/12/2019 10:00 PM3-2
Atletico Desperados
Team BeDa
09/12/2019 9:30 PM4-4
TETTENHAM F.C.
AFTERLIFE F.C.
09/12/2019 9:30 PM2-2
ALIANZA LIMA
EUROMILANO F.C.
09/12/2019 8:45 PM2-8
DESPERADOS '90
SESTO P31
05/12/2019 10:15 PM3-4
AFTERLIFE F.C.
Dezza Club

Lost by default for Dezza...

Real San Primiano
Granchi Aviatori
03/12/2019 10:00 PM5-8
Biali Team
FORMIDABILE F.C.
03/12/2019 9:30 PM0-2
SERT 104
Rappresentativa Locale
03/12/2019 9:15 PM4-5
Fantapazz.com
Eiaculazio
03/12/2019 8:30 PM1-3
Iuris Prudentia FC
iDisperati
03/12/2019 8:00 PM1-5
A.S. MISSAGLIA
DESPERADOS '90
02/12/2019 10:15 PM4-7
ALIANZA LIMA
Atletico Desperados
02/12/2019 10:00 PM0-10
F.C. MBARIDINAZZO
Team BeDa
02/12/2019 9:30 PM0-1
MONEYFARM
Calciocavallo F.C.
02/12/2019 9:15 PM3-2
HERTA
TETTENHAM F.C.
02/12/2019 8:45 PM2-6
BOVISASCA CALCIO
SESTO P31
28/11/2019 10:15 PM7-3
EUROMILANO F.C.
Atletico Desperados
28/11/2019 9:30 PM2-4
iDisperati
Cun Company
26/11/2019 10:45 PM1-8
Iuris Prudentia FC
Biali Team

Lost by default for Dezza...

Dezza Club
Rappresentativa Locale
26/11/2019 9:15 PM3-4
Eiaculazio
Fantapazz.com
26/11/2019 8:30 PM5-1
Real San Primiano
F.C. MBARIDINAZZO
25/11/2019 10:45 PM10-0
SERT 104
ALIANZA LIMA
25/11/2019 10:15 PM6-0
TETTENHAM F.C.
Team BeDa
25/11/2019 10:15 PM0-6
AFTERLIFE F.C.
El Giron
25/11/2019 10:00 PM4-3
A.S. MISSAGLIA
MONEYFARM

Lost by default for...

BOVISASCA CALCIO
HERTA
25/11/2019 8:45 PM0-0
FORMIDABILE F.C.
MONEYFARM
21/11/2019 9:30 PM0-6
DESPERADOS '90
HERTA
21/11/2019 8:45 PM1-1
Atletico Desperados
Eiaculazio
19/11/2019 10:45 PM8-6
Cun Company
Iuris Prudentia FC
19/11/2019 10:00 PM3-4
Real San Primiano
Biali Team
19/11/2019 9:15 PM4-1
Rappresentativa Locale
SERT 104
19/11/2019 8:45 PM3-2
A.S. MISSAGLIA
Granchi Aviatori
19/11/2019 8:30 PM3-8
Fantapazz.com
ALIANZA LIMA
18/11/2019 10:15 PM3-2
BOVISASCA CALCIO
F.C. MBARIDINAZZO
18/11/2019 10:15 PM5-1
Calciocavallo F.C.
AFTERLIFE F.C.
18/11/2019 9:30 PM6-0
EUROMILANO F.C.
iDisperati
18/11/2019 9:15 PM1-10
El Giron
TETTENHAM F.C.
18/11/2019 8:45 PM0-5
SESTO P31
Calciocavallo F.C.
12/11/2019 9:30 PM2-2
SERT 104
HERTA
12/11/2019 8:45 PM1-5
A.S. MISSAGLIA
ALIANZA LIMA
11/11/2019 10:15 PM5-2
Team BeDa
iDisperati
11/11/2019 10:00 PM2-6
F.C. MBARIDINAZZO
TETTENHAM F.C.
11/11/2019 9:30 PM1-5
AFTERLIFE F.C.
MONEYFARM
11/11/2019 9:30 PM0-5
EUROMILANO F.C.
El Giron
11/11/2019 9:15 PM5-2
FORMIDABILE F.C.
BOVISASCA CALCIO
11/11/2019 8:45 PM6-2
DESPERADOS '90

    Next matches

    MONEYFARM
    20/01/2020 8:45 PMAfforese Bridge
    TETTENHAM F.C.
    BOVISASCA CALCIO
    20/01/2020 9:30 PMSant'Ambrogio Palace
    AFTERLIFE F.C.
    Atletico Desperados
    20/01/2020 10:15 PMSant'Ambrogio Palace
    Calciocavallo F.C.
    EUROMILANO F.C.
    20/01/2020 10:15 PMAfforese Bridge
    Team BeDa
    Iuris Prudentia FC
    21/01/2020 8:30 PMSant'Ambrogio Palace
    Biali Team
    Eiaculazio
    21/01/2020 9:15 PMSant'Ambrogio Palace
    Fantapazz.com
    SERT 104
    21/01/2020 9:30 PMSant'Ambrogio Palace
    El Giron
    Granchi Aviatori
    21/01/2020 10:00 PMSant'Ambrogio Palace
    Real San Primiano
    Dezza Club
    21/01/2020 10:45 PMSant'Ambrogio Palace
    Cun Company
    DESPERADOS '90
    22/01/2020 10:00 PMTriestina Stadium
    SESTO P31
    iDisperati
    23/01/2020 9:30 PMSant'Ambrogio Palace
    FORMIDABILE F.C.
    F.C. MBARIDINAZZO
    23/01/2020 10:15 PMSant'Ambrogio Palace
    HERTA
    El Giron
    27/01/2020 10:00 PMFatima Park
    Atletico Desperados
    Team BeDa
    27/01/2020 10:15 PMAfforese Bridge
    BOVISASCA CALCIO
    ALIANZA LIMA
    27/01/2020 10:15 PMSant'Ambrogio Palace
    EUROMILANO F.C.
    Rappresentativa Locale
    28/01/2020 8:30 PMSant'Ambrogio Palace
    Iuris Prudentia FC
    Fantapazz.com
    28/01/2020 9:15 PMSant'Ambrogio Palace
    Cun Company
    A.S. MISSAGLIA
    28/01/2020 9:30 PMSant'Ambrogio Palace
    Calciocavallo F.C.
    Biali Team
    28/01/2020 10:00 PMSant'Ambrogio Palace
    Eiaculazio
    Granchi Aviatori
    28/01/2020 10:45 PMSant'Ambrogio Palace
    Dezza Club
    FORMIDABILE F.C.
    29/01/2020 9:30 PMSant'Ambrogio Palace
    F.C. MBARIDINAZZO
    SESTO P31
    29/01/2020 10:00 PMTriestina Stadium
    MONEYFARM
    TETTENHAM F.C.
    30/01/2020 8:00 PMSant'Ambrogio Palace
    DESPERADOS '90
    SERT 104
    30/01/2020 9:30 PMSant'Ambrogio Palace
    iDisperati
    AFTERLIFE F.C.
    03/02/2020 9:15 PMFatima Park
    MONEYFARM
    EUROMILANO F.C.
    03/02/2020 9:30 PMAfforese Bridge
    BOVISASCA CALCIO
    Atletico Desperados
    03/02/2020 10:00 PMFatima Park
    FORMIDABILE F.C.
    ALIANZA LIMA
    03/02/2020 10:15 PMAfforese Bridge
    SESTO P31
    Fantapazz.com
    04/02/2020 8:30 PMSant'Ambrogio Palace
    Biali Team
    Cun Company
    04/02/2020 9:15 PMSant'Ambrogio Palace
    Real San Primiano
    Rappresentativa Locale
    04/02/2020 10:00 PMSant'Ambrogio Palace
    Granchi Aviatori
    Dezza Club
    04/02/2020 10:45 PMSant'Ambrogio Palace
    Eiaculazio
    Calciocavallo F.C.
    05/02/2020 9:15 PMTriestina Stadium
    El Giron
    DESPERADOS '90
    05/02/2020 10:00 PMTriestina Stadium
    Team BeDa
    A.S. MISSAGLIA
    05/02/2020 10:45 PMTriestina Stadium
    F.C. MBARIDINAZZO
    HERTA
    06/02/2020 9:30 PMSant'Ambrogio Palace
    SERT 104
    Real San Primiano
    11/02/2020 8:30 PMSant'Ambrogio Palace
    Biali Team
    Iuris Prudentia FC
    11/02/2020 9:15 PMSant'Ambrogio Palace
    Fantapazz.com
    Granchi Aviatori
    11/02/2020 10:00 PMSant'Ambrogio Palace
    Cun Company
    Dezza Club
    11/02/2020 10:45 PMSant'Ambrogio Palace
    Rappresentativa Locale

      Videos

      MAIN SPONSOR
      MAJOR PARTNER
      OFFICIAL SPONSOR
      TECHNICAL SUPPLIER
      MEDIA PARTNER
       
       
       
      OFFICIAL SUPPORTER
      CON IL PATROCINIO DI