Tables

Latest matches played

Cun Company
18/02/2020 10:45 PM5-6
Biali Team
Rappresentativa Locale
18/02/2020 10:00 PM2-4
Iuris Prudentia FC
A.S. MISSAGLIA
18/02/2020 9:30 PM4-3
DESPERADOS '90
Eiaculazio
18/02/2020 9:15 PM4-7
Fantapazz.com
Granchi Aviatori
18/02/2020 8:30 PM0-5
Real San Primiano
SERT 104
17/02/2020 10:15 PM3-5
El Giron
Team BeDa
17/02/2020 9:30 PM3-2
Calciocavallo F.C.
MONEYFARM

Lost by default for...

BOVISASCA CALCIO
iDisperati
13/02/2020 10:15 PM3-8
SESTO P31
ALIANZA LIMA Milano
13/02/2020 9:30 PM8-7
TETTENHAM F.C.
FORMIDABILE F.C.
13/02/2020 9:30 PM0-15
AFTERLIFE F.C.
Atletico Desperados

Lost by default for Atletico...

F.C. MBARIDINAZZO
Dezza Club

Lost by default for Dezza...

Rappresentativa Locale
Granchi Aviatori
11/02/2020 10:00 PM6-7
Cun Company
Iuris Prudentia FC
11/02/2020 9:15 PM5-6
Fantapazz.com
Real San Primiano
11/02/2020 8:30 PM5-4
Biali Team
TETTENHAM F.C.
10/02/2020 9:15 PM8-1
HERTA
Atletico Desperados
10/02/2020 8:30 PM4-3
EUROMILANO F.C.
FORMIDABILE F.C.
06/02/2020 9:30 PM2-2
F.C. MBARIDINAZZO
HERTA
06/02/2020 9:30 PM2-2
SERT 104
A.S. MISSAGLIA
05/02/2020 10:45 PM1-1
F.C. MBARIDINAZZO
DESPERADOS '90
05/02/2020 10:00 PM3-5
Team BeDa
Calciocavallo F.C.
05/02/2020 9:15 PM1-3
El Giron
Dezza Club

Lost by default for Dezza...

Eiaculazio
Rappresentativa Locale
04/02/2020 10:00 PM6-5
Granchi Aviatori
Cun Company
04/02/2020 9:15 PM7-6
Real San Primiano
Fantapazz.com
04/02/2020 8:30 PM0-0
Biali Team
ALIANZA LIMA Milano
03/02/2020 10:15 PM6-4
SESTO P31
Atletico Desperados
03/02/2020 10:00 PM3-2
FORMIDABILE F.C.
EUROMILANO F.C.

Lost by default for Euromilano...

BOVISASCA CALCIO
AFTERLIFE F.C.

Lost by default for...

MONEYFARM
SERT 104
30/01/2020 9:30 PM1-2
iDisperati
TETTENHAM F.C.
30/01/2020 8:00 PM9-9
DESPERADOS '90
SESTO P31
29/01/2020 10:00 PM6-0
MONEYFARM
Granchi Aviatori

Lost by default for Dezza...

Dezza Club
Biali Team
28/01/2020 10:00 PM5-2
Eiaculazio
A.S. MISSAGLIA
28/01/2020 9:30 PM7-3
Calciocavallo F.C.
Fantapazz.com
28/01/2020 9:15 PM10-2
Cun Company
Rappresentativa Locale
28/01/2020 8:30 PM2-1
Iuris Prudentia FC
ALIANZA LIMA Milano
27/01/2020 10:15 PM10-1
EUROMILANO F.C.
Team BeDa

Lost by default for both teams

BOVISASCA CALCIO
El Giron

Lost by default for Atletico...

Atletico Desperados
F.C. MBARIDINAZZO
23/01/2020 10:15 PM5-2
HERTA
iDisperati
23/01/2020 9:30 PM3-4
FORMIDABILE F.C.
DESPERADOS '90
22/01/2020 10:00 PM3-7
SESTO P31
Dezza Club

Lost by default for Dezza...

Cun Company
Granchi Aviatori
21/01/2020 10:00 PM10-5
Real San Primiano
SERT 104
21/01/2020 9:30 PM0-1
El Giron
Eiaculazio
21/01/2020 9:15 PM2-7
Fantapazz.com
Iuris Prudentia FC
21/01/2020 8:30 PM3-5
Biali Team
EUROMILANO F.C.
20/01/2020 10:15 PM3-11
Team BeDa
Atletico Desperados
20/01/2020 10:15 PM0-4
Calciocavallo F.C.
BOVISASCA CALCIO
20/01/2020 9:30 PM1-7
AFTERLIFE F.C.
MONEYFARM

Lost by default for Tettenham...

TETTENHAM F.C.
SESTO P31
16/01/2020 10:15 PM4-3
Team BeDa
MONEYFARM
16/01/2020 9:30 PM1-9
ALIANZA LIMA Milano
El Giron
16/01/2020 8:45 PM5-1
HERTA
Rappresentativa Locale
14/01/2020 10:45 PM7-5
Cun Company
Fantapazz.com

Lost by default for Dezza...

Dezza Club
Iuris Prudentia FC
14/01/2020 9:15 PM3-4
Granchi Aviatori
Atletico Desperados

Lost by default for Atletico...

SERT 104
Real San Primiano
14/01/2020 8:30 PM6-1
Eiaculazio
AFTERLIFE F.C.
13/01/2020 10:15 PM4-1
DESPERADOS '90
TETTENHAM F.C.
13/01/2020 9:30 PM5-4
EUROMILANO F.C.
A.S. MISSAGLIA
13/01/2020 9:15 PM7-0
FORMIDABILE F.C.
Calciocavallo F.C.
13/01/2020 8:45 PM1-0
iDisperati
HERTA
12/12/2019 10:15 PM1-3
iDisperati
Eiaculazio
11/12/2019 9:30 PM14-4
Granchi Aviatori
Cun Company
10/12/2019 10:45 PM1-16
Biali Team
Real San Primiano
10/12/2019 9:15 PM2-4
Rappresentativa Locale
Dezza Club
10/12/2019 9:15 PM0-4
Iuris Prudentia FC
FORMIDABILE F.C.
10/12/2019 8:45 PM4-2
Calciocavallo F.C.
BOVISASCA CALCIO
09/12/2019 10:15 PM2-1
SESTO P31
El Giron
09/12/2019 10:15 PM4-3
F.C. MBARIDINAZZO
A.S. MISSAGLIA
09/12/2019 10:00 PM3-2
Atletico Desperados
Team BeDa
09/12/2019 9:30 PM4-4
TETTENHAM F.C.
AFTERLIFE F.C.
09/12/2019 9:30 PM2-2
ALIANZA LIMA Milano
EUROMILANO F.C.
09/12/2019 8:45 PM2-8
DESPERADOS '90
SESTO P31
05/12/2019 10:15 PM3-4
AFTERLIFE F.C.
Dezza Club

Lost by default for Dezza...

Real San Primiano
Granchi Aviatori
03/12/2019 10:00 PM5-8
Biali Team
FORMIDABILE F.C.
03/12/2019 9:30 PM0-2
SERT 104
Rappresentativa Locale
03/12/2019 9:15 PM4-5
Fantapazz.com
Eiaculazio
03/12/2019 8:30 PM1-3
Iuris Prudentia FC
iDisperati
03/12/2019 8:00 PM1-5
A.S. MISSAGLIA
DESPERADOS '90
02/12/2019 10:15 PM4-7
ALIANZA LIMA Milano
Atletico Desperados
02/12/2019 10:00 PM0-10
F.C. MBARIDINAZZO
Team BeDa
02/12/2019 9:30 PM0-1
MONEYFARM
Calciocavallo F.C.
02/12/2019 9:15 PM3-2
HERTA
TETTENHAM F.C.
02/12/2019 8:45 PM2-6
BOVISASCA CALCIO
SESTO P31
28/11/2019 10:15 PM7-3
EUROMILANO F.C.
Atletico Desperados
28/11/2019 9:30 PM2-4
iDisperati
Cun Company
26/11/2019 10:45 PM1-8
Iuris Prudentia FC
Biali Team

Lost by default for Dezza...

Dezza Club
Rappresentativa Locale
26/11/2019 9:15 PM3-4
Eiaculazio
Fantapazz.com
26/11/2019 8:30 PM5-1
Real San Primiano
F.C. MBARIDINAZZO
25/11/2019 10:45 PM10-0
SERT 104
ALIANZA LIMA Milano
25/11/2019 10:15 PM6-0
TETTENHAM F.C.
Team BeDa
25/11/2019 10:15 PM0-6
AFTERLIFE F.C.
El Giron
25/11/2019 10:00 PM4-3
A.S. MISSAGLIA
MONEYFARM

Lost by default for...

BOVISASCA CALCIO
HERTA
25/11/2019 8:45 PM0-0
FORMIDABILE F.C.
MONEYFARM
21/11/2019 9:30 PM0-6
DESPERADOS '90
HERTA
21/11/2019 8:45 PM1-1
Atletico Desperados

    Next matches

    A.S. MISSAGLIA
    21/09/2020 8:45 PMSant'Ambrogio Palace
    AFTERLIFE F.C.
    ALIANZA LIMA Milano
    22/09/2020 8:00 PMSant'Ambrogio Palace
    SESTO P31
    Biali Team
    22/09/2020 8:30 PMSant'Ambrogio Palace
    Real San Primiano
    F.C. MBARIDINAZZO
    22/09/2020 8:45 PMSant'Ambrogio Palace
    SERT 104
    Fantapazz.com
    22/09/2020 9:15 PMSant'Ambrogio Palace
    Rappresentativa Locale
    Cun Company
    22/09/2020 10:00 PMSant'Ambrogio Palace
    Granchi Aviatori
    FORMIDABILE F.C.
    22/09/2020 10:15 PMSant'Ambrogio Palace
    TETTENHAM F.C.
    Iuris Prudentia FC
    22/09/2020 10:45 PMSant'Ambrogio Palace
    Eiaculazio
    iDisperati
    23/09/2020 9:30 PMSant'Ambrogio Palace
    Atletico Desperados
    DESPERADOS '90
    23/09/2020 10:15 PMSant'Ambrogio Palace
    HERTA
    Calciocavallo F.C.
    23/09/2020 10:15 PMSant'Ambrogio Palace
    Team BeDa
    El Giron
    24/09/2020 8:45 PMSant'Ambrogio Palace
    BOVISASCA CALCIO
    AFTERLIFE F.C.
    28/09/2020 9:30 PMSant'Ambrogio Palace
    El Giron
    F.C. MBARIDINAZZO
    28/09/2020 10:15 PMSant'Ambrogio Palace
    ALIANZA LIMA Milano
    MONEYFARM
    29/09/2020 8:00 PMSant'Ambrogio Palace
    FORMIDABILE F.C.
    Granchi Aviatori
    29/09/2020 8:30 PMSant'Ambrogio Palace
    Iuris Prudentia FC
    SESTO P31
    29/09/2020 8:45 PMSant'Ambrogio Palace
    SERT 104
    Rappresentativa Locale
    29/09/2020 9:15 PMSant'Ambrogio Palace
    Real San Primiano
    TETTENHAM F.C.
    29/09/2020 9:30 PMSant'Ambrogio Palace
    DESPERADOS '90
    Biali Team
    29/09/2020 10:00 PMSant'Ambrogio Palace
    Fantapazz.com
    Atletico Desperados
    29/09/2020 10:15 PMSant'Ambrogio Palace
    Calciocavallo F.C.
    Eiaculazio
    29/09/2020 10:45 PMSant'Ambrogio Palace
    Cun Company
    Team BeDa
    30/09/2020 10:15 PMSant'Ambrogio Palace
    EUROMILANO F.C.
    BOVISASCA CALCIO
    01/10/2020 10:15 PMSant'Ambrogio Palace
    A.S. MISSAGLIA
    A.S. MISSAGLIA
    05/10/2020 8:45 PMSant'Ambrogio Palace
    El Giron
    BOVISASCA CALCIO
    05/10/2020 9:30 PMSant'Ambrogio Palace
    AFTERLIFE F.C.
    Real San Primiano
    06/10/2020 8:30 PMSant'Ambrogio Palace
    Fantapazz.com
    SESTO P31
    06/10/2020 8:45 PMSant'Ambrogio Palace
    F.C. MBARIDINAZZO
    Rappresentativa Locale
    06/10/2020 9:15 PMSant'Ambrogio Palace
    Biali Team
    Eiaculazio
    06/10/2020 10:00 PMSant'Ambrogio Palace
    Granchi Aviatori
    SERT 104
    06/10/2020 10:15 PMSant'Ambrogio Palace
    ALIANZA LIMA Milano
    Cun Company
    06/10/2020 10:45 PMSant'Ambrogio Palace
    Iuris Prudentia FC
    HERTA
    07/10/2020 8:45 PMSant'Ambrogio Palace
    TETTENHAM F.C.
    iDisperati
    07/10/2020 9:30 PMSant'Ambrogio Palace
    Calciocavallo F.C.
    DESPERADOS '90
    07/10/2020 9:30 PMSant'Ambrogio Palace
    MONEYFARM
    EUROMILANO F.C.
    07/10/2020 10:15 PMSant'Ambrogio Palace
    Atletico Desperados
    Calciocavallo F.C.
    13/10/2020 8:00 PMSant'Ambrogio Palace
    EUROMILANO F.C.
    FORMIDABILE F.C.
    13/10/2020 8:45 PMSant'Ambrogio Palace
    HERTA
    MONEYFARM
    13/10/2020 9:30 PMSant'Ambrogio Palace
    TETTENHAM F.C.
    Team BeDa
    13/10/2020 10:15 PMSant'Ambrogio Palace
    iDisperati
    MONEYFARM
    15/10/2020 8:00 PMSant'Ambrogio Palace
    HERTA
    FORMIDABILE F.C.
    15/10/2020 8:45 PMSant'Ambrogio Palace
    DESPERADOS '90
    iDisperati
    15/10/2020 9:30 PMSant'Ambrogio Palace
    EUROMILANO F.C.
    Team BeDa
    15/10/2020 10:15 PMSant'Ambrogio Palace
    Atletico Desperados

      Videos

      MAIN SPONSOR
      MAJOR PARTNER
      OFFICIAL SPONSOR
      TECHNICAL SUPPLIER
      MEDIA PARTNER
       
       
       
      OFFICIAL SUPPORTER
      CON IL PATROCINIO DI